A

ALEKSIEJEW Louise

5 déc. : 14H (2h) – D2

ARROU-VIGNOD Jean-Philippe

4 déc. : 16H30 (1h) – K16


B

BARTHÉLÉMY Germain

5 déc. : 12H (1h30) – K1

BENAGLIA Frédéric

4 déc. : 10H (2h30) – D33

BERGERET Virginie

2 déc. : 10H (2h) – E5

BERTHIER Jean-Charles

3 déc. : 16H (1h30) – K13

BERTRAND Frédérique

3 déc. : 18H (1/2h) – J17

BONACORSI GIANENRICO

5 déc. : 15H (3h) – D5

BONAMEAU ISABELLE

6 déc. : 13H (2h) – K4

BRAULT Marie-Line

3 déc. : 18H (2h) – J4

BRETON-HOURCQ Ariadne

3 déc. : 19H (1h) – F6

BRISOU-PELLEN Évelyne

4 déc. : 15H30 (2h30) – D33

BRUNELET Madeleine

5 déc. : 10H (2h) – K12


C

CHAPERON Baptiste

4 déc. : 10H (2h) – J6

CHASTELLIERE Emmanuel

4 déc. : 10H (2h) – M17

CHIOCCA Marie-Hélène

4 déc. : 19H (1h) – C13

CHOCHOIS Heloise et BOUTHIER Baptiste

5 déc. : 10H (2h) – F4

CORVAISIER LAURENT

4 déc. : 15H (1h) – E16

COURTIEU Marguerite

5 déc. : 15H30 (1h) – K16


D

DE GUIBERT Françoise

5 déc. : 10H (2h) – A23b

DE MULLENHEIM Sophie

6 déc. : 10H (3h) – J4

DE PENNART Geoffroy

4 déc. : 13H30 (2h) – K4

DE SOLMINIHAC Olivier

1er déc. : 13H30 (1h30) – K4

DE TARRAGON Pauline

4 déc. : 14H (1h30) – D6

DELABROY-ALLARD Pauline

4 déc. : 14H (1h30) – K15

DELEBECQUE François

6 déc. : 15H30 (2h) – K17

DELVAL Marie-Hélène

4 déc. : 13H (2h) – D33

DES LIGNERIS Charlotte

6 déc. : 13H30 (1h30) – E27

DORKA-FENECH CAROLINE

6 déc. : 10H (1h30) – E16

DUBRAY Anne-Hélène

6 déc. : 12H (1h30) – E17

DUFRESNE-LAMY Julien

6 déc. : 11H (1h30) – K13


E

ELSCHNER Géraldine

6 déc. : 15H (2h30) – E31


F

FARINELLA Rose-Marie

6 déc. : 13H (2h) – D33

FAUCHER Anne-Catherine

6 déc. : 14H (2h) – K12

FERET-FLEURY Christine

4 déc. : 17H30 (1h30) – M17

FRANCOIS Marie-Charlotte

5 déc. : 13H30 (1h30) – J27


G

GAUFRETEAU Philippe

2 déc. : 9H (1jour) – E24

GODEFROY Clémence

5 déc. : 12H (2h) – H27

GROSSETÊTE Charlotte

4 déc. : 10H (1h30) – J4

GUETTIER Bénédicte

4 déc. : 10H (1h) – K16

GUIVARC’H Clémentine

5 déc. : 14H (3h) – H31


H

H’LIMI Nathaniel

3 déc. : 19H (2h) – K4

HEINRICH Christian

4 déc. : 16H (2h) – F30

HENNINGER François

5 déc. : 16H (2h) – D2


I


J

JOLIBOIS Christian

4 déc. : 16H (2h) – F30


K

KECIR-LEPETIT Emmanuelle

4 déc. : 15H30 (1h30) – J4

KETTLER Pierre-François

6 déc. : 11H (1h) – D17


L

L. PENNYWORTH Simonne

6 déc. : 15H (2h) – D29

LAFFITTE Valentine

5 déc. : 15H (2h) – D15

LEMARCHAND Léopold

1er déc. : 16H (2h) – M11

LÉVÊQUE Anne-Claire

3 déc. : 14H (1h) – C20

LINTIGNAT Isabelle

3 déc. : 14H (2h) – F32

LISON LEROY Françoise

4 déc. : 17H (2h) – B25a

LYET Pierre-Emmanuel

6 déc. : 10H (1h30) – E27


M

MADELEINE PERDRILLAT CLEMENCE

3 déc. : 19H (2h) – K4

Mademoiselle Caroline

5 déc. : 14H (2h) – K12

MASSENOT Véronique

6 déc. : 10H (2h30) – E31

MASSUGER Sandrine

5 déc. : 16H (1h) – F6

MATHIEU-DAUDÉ Agnès

4 déc. : 10H30 (2h) – K4

Mattei Cazalis Izumi

4 déc. : 15H30 (2h) – A22b

MELCHIOR Stéphane

3 déc. : 18H (2h) – K16

MESNY-DESCHAMPS Chloé

4 déc. : 18H (3h) – D18

MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Bérénice

3 déc. : 16H (2h) – D2


N


O


P

PAYET Jean- Michel

6 déc. : 13H (2h) – K4

PIERRAT-PAJOT Lucie

4 déc. : 16H (2h) – L12


Q


R

RAISSON Gwendoline

5 déc. : 14H (2h) – L12

RIVELAYGUE Laurent

3 déc. : 18H (2h) – K13

RIVIERE Bénédicte

4 déc. : 18H (1h30) – D35

RONFAUT-HAZARD Lucie

6 déc. : 15H (2h) – E8


S

SCHNEIDER Christine

4 déc. : 10H30 (2h) – E27

SOURDAIS Clémentine

5 déc. : 11H (2h) – E27

STABOSZEVSKI Julie

4 déc. : 10H (2h) – D29

STRINGER Géraldine

4 déc. : 18H (2h) – D2


T

TABUTEAUD SÉBASTIEN

4 déc. : 10H (1h30) – K19

TUROCHE-DROMERY Sarah

4 déc. : 10H (1h30) – K15


U


V

VAN DER LINDEN Sophie

6 déc. : 10H (1h) – K16

VANDERMEERSCH Fanny

4 déc. : 14H (1h30) – J23

VANDERPOORTE Charline

5 déc. : 14H (1h30) – K15

VANDERSTAPPEN Karolien

3 déc. : 13H (1h30) – B25a

VOL DE NUIT – Legendre Ronan

4 déc. : 17H (2h) – D29

VOL DE NUIT – Minor Nicolas

4 déc. : 17H (2h) – D29

VOL DE NUIT – Réguème Paul

4 déc. : 17H (2h) – D29

VOL DE NUIT – Viard Louis-Arnaud

4 déc. : 17H (2h) – D29

von BERENDT Ariane

4 déc. : 19H (1h) – C13


W


Y


Z